Leuchttürme auf Maximum-Karten (414)

Sprungziele:  
Jumplist:
   A B C D E F G H I J K  
   L M N P R S T U V Z  

A

Sälskär

Aland
60�25'N
19�36'E
1868-
C4466

Lågskär

Aland
59�51'N
19�55'E
1859-
C4480

Marhällan

Aland
60�02'N
19�53'E
1938-
C4490

Gustaf Dalén

Aland
60�05'N
20�59'E
1947-
C4629

Bogsskär I

Aland
59�30'N
20�21'E
1882-1915
C4486

Kökarsören I

Aland
59�46'N
21�01'E
1906-1983
C4725

Alderney

Alderney
49�44'N
02�10'W
1912-
A1536

Cap Sigli

Algerien
36�54'N
04�46'E
1905-
E6578

Ras el Afia

Algerien
36�49'N
05�42'E
1871-
E6558

Ile Srigina

Algerien
36�56'N
06�53'E
1906-
E6534

Cap Ivi

Algerien
36�07'N
0�14'E
1898-
E6658

Querandi

Argentinien
37�28'S
68�06'W
1922-
G0910

Maidens Tower Baku

Aserbaidschan
40�21'N
49�50'E
1858-1907
-

Macquarie

Australien
NSW
33�51'S
151�17'E
1883-
K2632

Troubridge Island

Australien
SA
35�07'S
137�50'E
1856-
K2022

Cape Naturaliste

Australien
WA
33�32'S
115�02'E
1904-
K1790

Cape Bruny

Australien
TAS
43�30'S
147�09'E
1838-
K3654

Wallongong Head

Australien
NSW
34�25'S
150�55'E
1937-
K2614

Cape Don

Australien
NT
11�19'S
131�46'E
1917-
K3314

Point Lonsdale

Australien
VIC
38�18'S
144�37'E
1902-
K2194

Point Cartwright

Australien
QLD
26�41'S
153�08'E
1978-
K2907.8

Casuarina

Australien
WA
33�19'S
115�38'E
1971-
K1782

Cape Byron

Australien
NSW
28�38'S
153�38'E
1901-
K2838

Cape Leeuwin

Australien
WA
34�23'S
115�08'E
1896-
K1794

North Reef

Australien
QLD
23�11'S
148�00'E
1878-
K3014

Tasman Island

Australien
TAS
43�15'S
153�38'E
1906-
K3614

Macquarie

Australien
NSW
33�51'S
151�17'E
1883-
K2632

South Head

Australien
NSW
33�50'S
151�17'E
1858-
K2636

Robertsons Point

Australien
NSW
33�51'S
151�14'E
1910-
K2664

Ponta das Contendas

Azoren
Ilha Terceira
38�39'N
27�05'W
1934-
D2664

Ponta Delgada

Azoren
Ilha Sao Miguel
37�44'N
25�39'W
1878-
D2647

Ponta do Arnel

Azoren
Ilha Sao Miguel
37�49'N
25�08'W
1876-
D2640

Santa Clara

Azoren
Ilha Sao Miguel
37�44'N
25�41'W
1945-
D2654
B

Ostende West Pier

Belgien
51�14'N
02�55'E
1849,1949-
B0094

Blankenberge

Belgien
51�19'N
03�07'E
1952-
B0112

Nieuwport

Belgien
51�09'N
02�44'E
1948-
B0074

Knokke-Heist OF

Belgien
51�20'N
03�14'E
1912-1981
-

C. de Santa Marta

Brasilien
28�38'S
48�45'W
1891-
G0600

Olinda

Brasilien
08�01'S
34�51'W
1872-
G0202

Sao Joao

Brasilien
01�17'S
44�54'W
1884-
G0072

S. Antonio da Barra

Brasilien
13�01'S
38�32'W
1823-
G0242

Natal

Brasilien
05�48'S
35�11'W
1951-
G0177

Akhtopol

Bulgarien
42�06'N
27�57'E
1932-
N4968

Nos Shabla

Bulgarien
43�33'N
28�37'E
1856-
N5016

Burgas Ostmole

Bulgarien
42�29'N
27�29'E
1899-
N4984

Nos Galata II

Bulgarien
43�10'N
27�57'E
1987-
N5000
C

aotieshan

China
38�43'N
121�08'E
1893-
P3986

Huaniaoshan

China
30�52'N
122�40'E
1870-
P3746

Lingao

China
20�01'N
109�43'E
1894-
P3342

Dagu

China
38�56'N
117�59'E
1971-
P3908

Guishan

China
22�08'N
113�49'E
1953-
P3521.2

Wusongkou

China
31�24'N
121�31'E
1999-
P3780?

Mulan Tao

China
20�10'N
110�41'E
1995-
P3348.1

Huayang Jiao
(Cuarteron Reef)

China
08�52'N
112�51'E
2015-
F2825.16

Chigua Jiao
(Johnson South Reef)

China
09�43'N
114�17'E
2015-
F2823.21

Zhubi Jiao
(Subi Reef)

China
10�64'N
114�04'E
2015-
F2825.02

Yongshu Jiao
(Fiery Cross Reef)

China
09�37'N
112�58'E
2016-
F2825.17

Meiji Jiao
(Mischief Reef)

China
09�55'N
115�32'E
2016-
F....?
D

Wippfeuer Skagen

Dänemark
57�44'N
10�38'W
1560-1747
-

Skagen (alt)

Dänemark
57�44'N
10�38'W
1747-1858
-

Buk

Deutschland
54�08'N
11�42'E
1878-
C1400

Dornbusch

Deutschland
54�36'N
13�07'E
1888-
C2588

Helgoland

Deutschland
54�11'N
07�53'E
1952-
B1312

Alte Weser

Deutschland
53�52'N
08�08'E
1964-
B1188

Roter Sand

Deutschland
53�51'N
08�05'E
1885-1986
B1190

Brunsbüttel Mole 1

Deutschland
53�53'N
9�08'E
1895-
B1444

Westerheversand

Deutschland
54�22'N
08�38'E
1908-
B1652

Neuland

Deutschland
54�22'N
10�36'E
1918-
C1276

Hohe Weg

Deutschland
53�43'N
08�15'E
1856-
B1198

Hörnum

Deutschland
54�45'N
08�18'E
1907-
B1734

Warnemünde

Deutschland
54�11'N
12�05'E
1898-
C1404

Amrum

Deutschland
54�38'N
08�21'E
1875-
B1686

Dornbusch

Deutschland
54�36'N
13�07'E
1888-
C2588

Neuwerk

Deutschland
53�55'N
8�30'E
1814-
B1344

Falshöft

Deutschland
54�46'N
09�58'E
1910-2002
C1108

Kap Arkona

Deutschland
54�41'N
13�26'E
1902-
C2592

Flügge

Deutschland
554�26'N
11�01'E
1916-
C1292

Büsum

Deutschland
54�08'N
908�52'E
1913-
B1606

Buk

Deutschland
54�08'N
11�42'E
1878-
C1400

Pellworm

Deutschland
54�30'N
08�40'E
1907-
B1676.1

Moritzburg

Deutschland
51�10'N
13�42'E
1776-
-

Lindau/B.

Deutschland
47�34'N
09�43'E
1856-
-

Staberhuk

Deutschland
54�24'N
11�19'E
1904-
C1286

Kampen

Deutschland
54�57'N
08�21'E
1856-
B1740

Kiel-Holtenau

Deutschland
54�22'N
10�09'E
1895-
C1248

Darsser Ort

Deutschland
54�28'N
12�30'E
1848-
C1440

Wangerooge II

Deutschland
53�47'N
07�52'E
1969-
B1112

Schleimünde

Deutschland
54�40'N
10�02'E
1861-
C1186

Friedrichsort II

Deutschland
54�23'N
10�12'E
1971-
C1230

Helgoland

Deutschland
54�11'N
07�53'E
1952-
B1312

Ras Bir

Dschibouti
11�59'N
43�22'E
1952-
D7272
E

Tallinn

Estland
59�43'N
24�44'E
1970-
C3842

Köpu

Estland
58�55'N
22�12'E
1531-
C3746

Köpu

Estland
58�55'N
22�12'E
1531-
C3746

Ristna

Estland
58�56'N
22�03'E
1874-
C3744

Mohni

Estland
59�41'N
25�48'E
1871-
C3868

Laidunina

Estland
58�23'N
23�05'E
1907-?
-

Keri

Estland
59�42'N
25�02'E
1803-
C3844

Sorgu

Estland
58�11'N
24�12'E
1904-
C3602

Norrby OF/UF

Estland
59�01'N
23�21'E
1916,1935-
C3759

Tallinn OF/UF

Estland
59�26'N
24�48'E
1896/1806
C3810

Juminda

Estland
59�39'N
25�31'E
1937-
C3860

Mehikoorma

Estland
58�14'N
27�29'E
1938-
-

Hara

Estland
59�35'N
25�38'E
1909,1954-
-

Suurupi OF/UF

Estland
59�28'N
24�23'E
1760/1885
C3786

Vergi II

Estland
59�36'N
26�07'E
1936-
C3872

Käsmu

Estland
59�36'N
25�56'E
1892-2012
-

Kiipsaare

Estland
58�30'N
21�50'E
1933-
-

Söru OF/UF

Estland
58�42'N
22�29'E
1934-
C3721

Tahkuna

Estland
59�06'N
22�35'E
1875-
C3754

Virtsu III

Estland
58�34'N
23�30'E
1951-
C3632

Orjaku OF/UF

Estland
58�47'N
22�46'E
1962-
C3644

Manilaiu

Estland
58�13'N
24�06'E
1933-
C3603

Osmussaare II

Estland
59�16'N
23�22'E
1954-
C3760

Kihnu

Estland
58�06'N
23�59'E
1865-
C3596

Letipea II

Estland
59�33'N
26�36'E
1951-
C3884

Narva-Jöesuu II

Estland
59�28'N
28�03'E
1957-
C3894

Löu (UF)

Estland
58�06'N
22�11'E
1934-
C3710

Anseküla (OF)

Estland
58�06'N
22�14'E
1953-
C3706.1
F

Nòlsoy

Färöer Inseln
61�58'N
06�37'W
1893-
L4388

Mykines

Färöer Inseln
62�06'N
07�40'W
1909-
L4460

Akraberg

Färöer Inseln
61�24'N
06�40'W
1909-
L4342

Stora Dimun II

Färöer Inseln
61�41'N
0 6�46'W
1948-
L4368

Toftir

Färöer Inseln
62�05'N
06�44'W
1893-
L4406

Thorshavn

Färöer Inseln
62�00'N
06�45'W
1909-
L4396

Nòlsoy

Färöer Inseln
61�58'N
06�37'W
1893-
L4388

Mykines

Färöer Inseln
62�06'N
07�40'W
1909-
L4460

Slættanes

Färöer Inseln
62�10'N
07�15'W
1927-
L4454

Utö II

Finnland
59�47'N
21�22'E
1814-
C4736

Bengtskär

Finnland
59�43'N
22�30'E
1906-
C4906

Russarö

Finnland
59�46'N
22�57'E
1863-
C4912

Rönnskär

Finnland
59�56'N
24�24'E
1800-1928
-

Harmaja

Finnland
60�06'N
24�59'E
1883,1960-
C5190

Söderskär

Finnland
60�07'N
25�25'E
1862-1989
-

Evian-les-Bains

Frankreich
46�24'N
0 6�35'E
?
-

Tour de Constance

Frankreich
43�34'N
04�11'E
1246-?
-

Cordouan I

Frankreich
45�35'N
01�10'W
1611-1790
-

Cordouan II

Frankreich
45�35'N
01�10'W
1790-
D1300

Le Gois

Frankreich
46�56'N
02�07'E
1984-
D1161.42

Calais Westmole

Frankreich
50�58'N
01�50'E
1842-
A1148

Ouistreham

Frankreich
49�17'N
00�15'W
1905-
A1377

La Vieille

Frankreich
48�03'N
04�45'W
1887-
D0870

Cap Ferret

Frankreich
44�39'N
01�15'W
1840-
D1378

Le Stiff

Frankreich
48�29'N
05�03'W
1695-
A1842

Ar-Men

Frankreich
48�03'N
05�00'W
1881-
D0852

L'Espiguette

Frankreich
43�29'N
04�09'E
1869-
E0586

Chassiron

Frankreich
46�03'N
01�25'W
1834-
D1270

Le Grand-Léjon

Frankreich
48�45'N
02�40'W
1881-
A1716

Porquerolles

Frankreich
42�59'N
06�12'E
1837-
E0751

Cap Fréhel

Frankreich
48�41'N
02�19'W
1950-
A1698

Ploumanac'h II

Frankreich
48�50'N
3�29'W
1948-
A1784

St. Mathieu

Frankreich
48�20'N
4�46'W
1935-
A1874.1

Phare du Bout du Monde

Frankreich
46�08'N
01�11'W
2000-
-

Ouistreham

Frankreich
49�17'N
00�15'W
1905-
A1377

Chassiron

Frankreich
46�03'N
01�25'W
1834-
D1270

Fort Boyard

Frankreich
46�00'N
01�13'W
?
D1256.3

Ploumanac'h II

Frankreich
48�50'N
3�29'W
1948-
A1784

Kéréon

Frankreich
48�26'N
05�02'W
1916-
A1850

Pilier I+II

Frankreich
47�03'N
02�22'W
1829,1877-
D1152

Cap Béar

Frankreich
42�31'N
03�07'E
1905-
E0496

Lavezzi

Frankreich
41�20'N
09�16'E
1874-
E0872

La Coubre V/Gironde

Frankreich
45�42'N
01�14'W
1905-
D1290

Trévignon

Frankreich
47�48'N
3�51'W
1924-
D0944

Point Venus

Frz.-Polynesien
17�29'S
149�29'W
1868-
K4952
G

Alexandroupolis

Griechenland
40�50'N
25�52'E
1860-
N4554

Zourva

Griechenland
Hydra
37�22'N
23�35'E
1883-
N4134

Gaidouronisi

Griechenland
Syros
37�26'N
24�58'E
1834-
N4308

Tourlitis

Griechenland
Andros
37�51'N
24�57'E
1897-
N4334

Chania

Griechenland
Kreta
35�31'N
24�01'E
1864-
N4781

Korakas

Griechenland
Paros
37�09'N
25�14'E
1887-
N4290

Strongyli

Griechenland
Kastelorizo
36�07'N
29�38'E
1910-
N5848

Chania

Griechenland
Kreta
35�31'N
24�01'E
1864-
N4781

St. Nikolaus/Rhodos

Griechenland
36�27'N
28�14'E
1863-
N4744

Beachy Head

Großbritannien
50�44'N
00�15'E
1902-
A0840

Turnberry

Großbritannien
55�20'N
04�51'W
1873-
A4580

St. John's Point

Großbritannien
54�14'N
05�40'W
1844-
A5958

The Smalls

Großbritannien
51�43'N
05�40'W
1885-
A5278

The Needles

Großbritannien
50�40'N
01�35'W
1859-
A0528

Bell Rock

Großbritannien
56�26'N
02�23'W
1811-
A3108

Eddystone I

Großbritannien
50�11'N
04�16'W
1698-1703
(A0098)

Beachy Head

Großbritannien
50�44'N
00�15'E
1902-
A0840

Southwold

Großbritannien
52�20'N
01�41'E
1890-
A2272

Lundy Old

Großbritannien
51�10'N
0 4�30'W
1819-1897
-

Lundy Nord

Großbritannien
51�12'N
04�41'W
1897-
A5616

Les Hanois

Guernsey
49�26'N
02�42'W
1862-
A1580

Les Casquets

Guernsey
49�43'N
02�23'W
1854-
A1532

Alderney

Guernsey
49�44'N
02�10'W
1912-
A1536

Point Robert

Guernsey
49�26'N
02�21'W
1913-
A1544

St. Peter Castle Pier

Guernsey
49�27'N
02�31'W
1867-
A1560

Gosier

Guadeloupe
16�12'N
61�29'W
1876-
J5734
H,I,J

Tang Lung Chau

Hongkong
22�20'N
114�04'E
1912-
F3530.6

Mahabalipuram

Indien
12�37'N
80�12'E
1887-
F0932

Alleppy

Indien
09�30'N
76�19'E
1862-
F0706

Howth Baily

Irland
53�22'N
06�03'W
1814-
A5898

Tarbert

Irland
52�36'N
09�22'W
1834-
A6343

Hook Head

Irland
52�07'N
06�56'W
1864-
A5798

Fastnet Rock

Irland
51�23'N
09�36'W
1904-
A5702

Stykkisholmur

Island
65�05'N
22�43'W
1948-
L4554

Port St.Mary Inner Pier

Isle of Man
54�04'N
04�44'W
1812-
A4756

Point of Ayre

Isle of Man
54�25'N
04�22'W
1818-
A4720

Douglas Head

Isle of Man
54�09'N
04�28'W
1859-
A4770

Jaffa

Israel
32�03'N
34�45'E
1936-
N5960

Tel Aviv

Israel
32�06'N
34�47'E
1934-
N5958

Ashdod

Israel
31�49'N
34�39'E
1966-
N5967

Lanterna/Genua

Italien
44�24'N
08�54'E
1544-
E1206

Isola del Giglio

Italien
42�22'N
10�55'E
1865-
E1490

Colombaia/Trapani

Italien
38�01'N
12�30'E
1855~1920
-

Isola Asinara

Italien
41�07'N
08�19'E
1859-
E1130

Viareggio I

Italien
43�51'N
10�14'E
1863-?
(E1340)

Vittoria/Triest

Italien
45�41'N
13�46'E
11927-
E2558

San Venerio II
Isola del Tino

Italien
44�02'N
09�51'E
1884-
E1262

Kannon Saki I+II

Japan
35�15'N
139�45'E
1869,1925-
M6360

La Corbière

Jersey
49�11'N
02�15'W
1873-
A1620

La Corbière

Jersey
49�11'N
02�15'W
1873-
A1620

La Corbière

Jersey
49�11'N
02�15'W
1873-
A1620
K

Fisgard Island

Kanada
48�25'N
123�27'W
1860-
G5306

Sokkun Som

Korea (Nord)
39�17'N
127�34'E
1919-
M4488

(Yub)Undo

Korea (Nord)
39�44'N
124�24'E
 
M4105

Changdok Do

Korea (Nord)
39�11'N
127�27'E
 
M4480

Apryongdan

Korea (Nord)
39�08'N
127�45'E
 
M4473

Yongdo

Korea (Süd)
35�03'N
129�06'E
1906-
M4356

Palmido

Korea (Süd)
37�21'N
126�31'E
1903-
M4167

Somaemuldo

Korea (Süd)
34�37'N
128�33'E
1917-
M4332

Ochongdo

Korea (Süd)
36�07'N
125�58'E
1912-
M4188

Oryukdo

Korea (Süd)
35�05'N
129�08'E
1937-
M4374

Ulgi I+II

Korea (Süd)
35�29'N
129�27'E
1987-
M4394

Tajerske Sestrice

Kroatien
43�51'N
15�12'E
1876-
E3134

Vir

Kroatien
44�18'N
15�02'E
1881-
E3081

Veli Rat

Kroatien
44�09'N
14�49'E
1849-
E3098

Plocica

Kroatien
43�02'N
16�49'E
1887-
E3450

Stoncica

Kroatien
43�04'N
16�16'E
1865-
E3432

Sucuraj

Kroatien
43�08'N
17�12'E
1912-
E3490

Glavat

Kroatien
42�46'N
17�09'E
1884-
E3554

Castillo del Morro

Kuba
23�09'N
82�21'W
1845-
J4857
L

Benghasi

Libyen
32�08'N
20�04'E
1935-
N6251.8

Perwelka

Litauen
55�25'N
21�07'E
1900-
-

Uostadvaris

Litauen
55�21'N
21�17'E
1876-1986
-

Klaipeda II

Litauen
55�44'N
21�06'E
1950-
C3346

Ventes Ragas

Litauen
55�21'N
21�12'E
1860-
-
M

Guia

Macau
22�20'N
120�22'E
1929-
F3416

Guia

Macau
22�20'N
120�22'E
1929-
F3416

Ponta do Pargo

Madeira
32�49'N
17�16'W
1922-
D2752

Pulau Rimau

Malaysia
05�15'N
100�17'E
1885-
F1540

Fort Cornwallis

Malaysia
05�25'N
100�23'E
1882-
F1494

Pulau Angsa

Malaysia
03�11'N
101�13'E
1887-
F1586

One Fathom Bank III

Malaysia
02�53'N
101�00'E
1999-
F1616
N

Pelikan Point

Namibia
22�54'S
14�26'E
1915-
D5520

Amadee

Neukaledonien
22�29'S
166�28'E
1865-
K4802.1

Brandaris

Niederlande
53�21'N
05�13'E
1594-
B0904

Ameland

Niederlande
53�27'N
05�38'E
1881-
B0920

Vlieland

Niederlande
53�18'N
05�03'E
1838,1910-
B0894

Nieuwe Sluis

Breskens
Niederlande
51�24'N
03�31'E
1867-
B0166.1

Urk

Niederlande
52�39'N
05�35'E
1845-
 

Marken

Niederlande
52�27'N
05�08'E
1839-
 

Scheveningen

Niederlande
52�06'N
04�14'E
1875-
B0750

Hoek van't Ij

Durgerdam
Niederlande
52�22'N
0 5�01'E
1893-
B0835

Lindesnes

Norwegen
57�59'N
07�03'E
1655,1915-
B3058.1

Kavringen

Norwegen
59�54'N
10�43'E
1892-
B2428

Medfjordb�en

Norwegen
59�20'N
10�34'E
1876-
B2482.5

Kvitsøy

Norwegen
59�04'N
05�24'E
1829-
B3246

låtterøy

Norwegen
59�23'N
5�11'E
1859-
B3550

Lindesnes

Norwegen
57�59'N
07�03'E
1655,1915-
B3058.1

Kjeungskjær

Norwegen
63�44'N
09�32'E
1880-
L1560

Sandvikodden I+II

Norwegen
58�26'N
08�47'E
1844,1934-
B2804

Sklinna

Norwegen
65�12'N
11�00'E
1910-
L1936
P

Figueira da Foz

Portugal
40�09'N
08�52'W
1886-1968
-

Cabo de Sao Vicente

Portugal
37�01'N
09�00'W
1846-
D2168

Berlenga

Portugal
39�25'N
09�31'W
1840-
D2086

Cabo Mondego

Portugal
40�11'N
08�54'W
1858-
D2060

Aveiro

Portugal
40�39'N
08�45'W
1893-
D2056

Forte Bugio

Portugal
38�40'N
09�18'
1775-
D2126

Cabo Espichel

Portugal
38�25'N
09�13'W
1790-
D2139

Esposende

Portugal
41�33'N
08�47'W
1886-
D2016

Leca

Portugal
41�12'N
08�43'W
1927-
D2032

Penedo da Saudade

Portugal
39�46'N
09�02'W
1912-
D2072

Santa Marta

Portugal
38�41'N
09�25'W
1868-
D2118

Regufe

Portugal
41�22'N
08�45'W
1892-2001
D2020

Cacilhas

Portugal
38�41'N
09�09'W
1885-
D2134

Hela II

Polen
54�36'N
18�49'E
1942-
C2968

Kolberg II

Polen
54�11'N
15�33'E
1945-
C2906

Darlowo

Polen
54�27'N
16�23'
1886-
C2918

Jaroslawiec

Polen
54�33'N
16�33'E
1838-
C2926

Ustka

Polen
54�35'N
16�51'E
1892-
C2930

Czolpino

Polen
54�43'N
17�15'E
1875-
C2940

Swinoujscie

Polen
53�55'N
14�17'E
1857-
C2668

Jastarnia III

Polen
54�42'N
18�41'E
1950-
C2965
R

Genovez

Rumänien
44�10'N
28�41'E
1860-1913
-

Constanta

Rumänien
44�10'N
28�38'E
1960-
N5025

Sfintu Gheorghe

Rumänien
44�54'N
29�46'E
1968-
N5032

Sulina

Rumänien
45'09'N
29�46'E
1982-
N5034

Rostra-Säule

Russland
59�55'N
30�16'E
1806-1885
-

Petropawlowsk

Russland
52�53'N
158�42'E
1897-
M8070

Tokarewskij

Russland
43�04'N
131�50'E
1876,1910-
M7450

Basargin

Russland
43�04'N
131�58'E
1934-
M7471

Kronotskij

Russland
54�45'N
162�06'E
1962-
M8102

Marekan

Russland
59�19'N
143�29'E
1954-
M8007

Vaydagubskiy

Russland
69�57'N
31�57'E
1966-
L6046

Tokarewskij

Russland
43�04'N
131�50'E
1876,1910-
M7450

Khersones

Russland
44�35'N
33�23'E
1816-
N5308

Mys Tarkhankut

Russland
45�21'N
32�30'E
1816-
N5278

Tolbukhin

Russland
60�03'N
29�33'E
1719,1810-
C4010

Yenikale (Fonar)

Russland
45�23'N
36�38'E
1861-
N5422

Meganom

Russland
44�48'N
35�05'E
1895-
N5330

Teriberskiy

Russland
69�15'N
35�10'E
1896-
L6440

Tsypnavolokskiy

Russland
69�44'N
33�06'E
1896-
L6082

Gorodetsky

Russland
67�43'N
40�59'E
1898-
L6553
S

Pointe aux Canons

St. Pierre&Miquelon
46�47'N
56�10'W
1847-1967
H0344

Tete de Galantry

St. Pierre&Miquelon
46�46'N
56�10'W
1862-
H0332

Pointe Plate

St. Pierre&Miquelon
46�49'N
56�24'W
1883-
H0330

Ile-aux-Marins

St. Pierre&Miquelon
46�47'N
56�09'W
1874-1962
-

Feu Rouge

St. Pierre&Miquelon
46�47'N
56�10'W
1887-1962
-

Pointe Plate

St. Pierre&Miquelon
46�49'N
56�24'W
1883-
H0330

Pointe aux Canons

St. Pierre&Miquelon
46�47'N
56�10'W
1847-1967
H0344

Pointe aux Canons

St. Pierre&Miquelon
46�47'N
56�10'W
1847-1967
H0344

Calella

Spanien
41�36'N
02�39'E
1859-
E0448

Punta Almina/Ceuta

Spanien
35�54'N
5�17'W
1855-
D2482

Melilla

Spanien
35�18'N
02�56'W
1918-
E6758

Gorliz

Spanien
46�26'N
02�56'W
1991-
D1523

Cabo Mayor

Spanien
43�30'N
03�47'W
1839-
D1561

Aviles

Spanien
43�36'N
05�57'W
1863-
D1630

Ciudadela

Spanien
40�00'N
04�00'E
1863-
E0344

Cabo Huertas

Spanien
38�21'N
00�24'W
1980-
E0166

San Cibrao

Spanien
43�42'N
07�26'W
1983-
D1676

Calella

Spanien
41�36'N
02�39'E
1859-
E0448

Chipiona

Spanien
36�44'N
06�26'W
1867-
D2351

La Entallada

Spanien
28�14'N
13�57'W
1954-
D2795

Cabo San Sebastian

Spanien
41�54'N
03�12'E
1857-
E0470

Castell de Ferro

Spanien
36�43'N
03�22'W
1992-
E0082

Valencia

Spanien
39�27'N
00�18'W
1909-
-

Cabo Finisterra

Spanien
42�53'N
09�17'W
1853,1950-
D1742

Luarca

Spanien
43�33'N
06�32'W
1862-
D1646

Torre de Hercules

Spanien
43�23'N
08�24'W
1682,1791-
D1704

Mannar Island II

Sri Lanka
0 9�06'N
79�44'E
1915-
F0884

Barberyn

Sri Lanka
06�28'N
79�58'E
1890-
F0826

Oluvil

Sri Lanka
07�17'N
81�52'E
1999-
F0845

Galbokka Point

Sri Lanka
06�56'N
79�50'E
1952-
F0804

Pedro Point

Sri Lanka
09�50'N
80�15'E
1916-
F0870

Green Point

Südafrika
33�54'S
18'24'E
1824-
D5900

Cape Agulhas

Südafrika
34�50'S
20�01'E
1848-
D6370

Umhlanga Rocks

Südafrika
29�44'S
31�05'E
1954-
D6480
T

Mu-Tou-Yu

Taiwan
23�47'N
119�36'E
1902-
P4658

Tungyin-Tao

Taiwan
26�23'N
120�30'E
1904-
P3644

Tungchu-Tao

Taiwan
25�58'N
119�59'E
1872-
P3634

Tungchi-Yu

Taiwan
23�16'N
119�40'E
1911,1938-
P4640

Lu-Tao

Taiwan
22�41'N
121�28'E
1939-
P4724

Fukwei-Chiao

Taiwan
25�18'N
121�14'E
1897,1962-
P4670

Pitou-Chiao

Taiwan
25�08'N
121�55'E
1939-
P4693

Oluan-Pi

Taiwan
21�54'N
120�51'E
1883-
P4602

Kaohsiung Chiang

Taiwan
22�37'N
120�15'E
1883,1918-
P4618

Tungchu-Tao

Taiwan
25�58'N
119�59'E
1872-
P3634

Pen-Chia-Yu

Taiwan
25�38'N
122�04'E
1897,1971-
P4690

Yuweng-Tao

Taiwan
23�34'N
119�28'E
1875-
P4652

Yeh-Liu

Taiwan
25�13'N
121�41'E
1967-
P4672

Chimei-Yu

Taiwan
23�11'N
119�25'E
1976-
P4642

Chilai-Pi

Taiwan
24�01'N
121�38'E
1963-
P4705

Lu-Tao

Green Island
Taiwan
22�41'N
121�28'E
1939-
P4724

Chilung Tao

Taiwan
25�12'N
121�44'E
1980-
P4672.2

Wenkan Tui

TaiWan
23�06'N
120�02'E
1914-
P4630

Paischa Cha

Taiwan
25�03'N
121�04'E
1901-
P4662

LiuChiu Yu

Taiwan
23�11'N
119�25'E
1976-
P4612

Fong Yuan

Taiwan
23�58'N
120�19'E
1983-
P4659.5

Chammu Yu

Taiwan
23�32'N
119�43'E
1914-
P4650

Lan Yu

Taiwan
22�05'N
121�30'E
1982-
P4725

Santiao Chiao

-Taiwan
25�01'N
122�00'E
11935-
P4694

Gaomei

Taiwan
24�19'N
120�33'E
1967-1982
(F4660.1)

Wuchio Yu

Taiwan
25�00'N
119�27'E
1874-
P3628

Suao

Taiwan
24�36'N
121�53'E
1927-
P4700

Anping II

Taiwan
23�00'N
120�08'E
1965-
P4628

Qiuzishan

Taiwan
25�09'N
121�45'E
1956-1991
-

Guosheng

Taiwan
23�06'N
120�02'E
1914,1949-
P4630

Beiding (Peiting)

Taiwan
24�26'N
118�30'E
1882,1975-
P4706

Hualien Kan

Taiwan
23�59'N
121�36'E
1910-
P3620

Taiping Dao

Taiwan
10�23'N
114�22'E
2015-
F2823.5

Tabarka

Tunesien
36�58'N
08�46'E
1906-1985
-

Tabarka

Tunesien
36�58'N
08�46'E
1906-1985
-
U

Woronzow III

Ukraine
46�30'N
30�46'E
1954-
N5082

Sanzhejskiy

Ukraine
46�13'N
30�36'E
1921-
N5068

Tendrowskiy

Ukraine
46�19'N
31�31'E
1827,1864-
N5246

Mys Tarkhankut

Ukraine
45�21'N
32�30'E
1816-
N5278

Pavlovskiy Front

Ukraine
45�18'N
36�27'E
1909-
N5370

Ilichevskiy S-Mole

Ukraine
46�19'N
30�41'E
1965-
N5071

Khersones

Ukraine
44�35'N
33�23'E
1816-
N5308

Belosaray

Ukraine
46�53'N
37�20'E
1836-
N5472

Dzharylhach I

Ukraine
46�01'N
37�33�04'E
1902-?
N5255

Mys Yevpatorijkiy II

Ukraine
45�09'N
33�16'E
1965-
N5282

Biryuchiy

Ukraine
46�06'N
35�00'E
1882-
N5436

Il'inskiy

Ukraine
45�00'N
35�26'E
1899,1953-
N5340

Adziogol Rear

Ukraine
46�30'N
332�14'E
1911-
N5149.1

Meganom

Ukraine
44�48'N
35�05'E
1895-
N5330

Ostrov Zmeiniy

Ukraine
45�15'N
30�12'E
1846-
N5036

Punta Jose Ignacio

Uruguay
34�51'S
54�38'W
1877-
G0672

Cabo Santa Maria

Uruguay
34�40'S
54�09'W
1874-
G0668

Cabo Polonio

Uruguay
34�24'S
53�46'W
1881-
G0662

Cape Elizabeth

USA
43�34'N
70�12'W
1874-
J0208

Cape Hatteras

USA
35�15'N
75�31'W
1803,1870-
J2396

Admirality Head

USA
48�10'N
122�41'W
1903-1927
-

West Quoddy Head

USA
44�49'N
66�57'W
1808,1858-
H4162

American Shoals

USA
24�31'N
81�31'W
1872-1958
J3002

Sandy Hook

USA
40�28'N
74�00'W
1764-
J1036

Block Island Southeast

USA
41�09'N
71�33'W
1875-
J0650

Morris Island

USA
52�46'N
79�51'W
1876-?
-

Tybee

USA
32�01'N
80�51'W
1791-
J2776.1

Hillsboro Inlet

USA
26°06'N
80°06'W
1907-
J2934

Five Fingers

USA
57�16'N
133�38'W
1935-
G6432

Sand Island

USA
30�11'N
88�03'W
1873-1971
J3436

Long Point

USA
42�02'N
70�10'W
1875-
J0382

Montauk

USA
41�04'N
71�52'W
1860-
J0690

Navesink

USA
40�24'N
73�59'W
1828,1862-
J1032

Barnegat

USA
39�46'N
74�06'W
1831-1944
J1220
V

Hon Khoai

Vietnam
08�26'N
104�50'E
1899,1957-
F3042

Diem Dien

Vietnam
20�40'N
106�34'E
1997-
-

Ly Son

Vietnam
15�23'N
109�09'E
1998-
F3184

Dai Lanh

Vietnam
12�54'N
109�28'E
1904-
F3154

Ke Ga

Vietnam
10�42
107�59'E
1899-
F3116
Z

Cape Kiti

Zypern
334�48'N
33�37'E
1889-
N5882
alle Angaben ohne Gewähr